Our Staff

Achievement and Result

Read More

School Calendar

Read More

FACULTY

1.

Susan Liju Ipe (Principal)

M.Sc., B.Ed., BD., M.Th.

Academic  and Administration

2.

Mercy Varghese

M.A., B.Ed

English

3. Jiji Bhaskar

M.A., B.Ed

English

4.

Nigama K

M.A., B.Ed

English

5.

Jincy M George

M.Sc., B.Ed, M.B.A

English

6 Aksa John M.A., B.Ed

English

7.

Jincy Baby

B.A., B.Ed

Malayalam

8.

Sunitha Varughese

M.A., B.Ed

Malayalam

9 Anupama S Vijayan

M.A, B.Ed

Malayalam
10.

Shilcy Varghese

M.A., B.Ed

Hindi

11.

Pravya Thampi

M.A., B.Ed Hindi
12.

Anuja T Raj

M.A., B.Ed

Hindi

13.

Sumakumari G A

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Mathematics

14.

Priyanka O M

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Mathematics

15.

Bijimol KG

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Mathematics

16.

Nisha Mohanan

B.Sc.,B.Ed

Mathematics

17.

Santy Kuriakose

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Mathematic

18.

Jini John

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Science

19.

Divya M

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Science

20.

Sijimol A.M

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Science

22.

Shiny P. Paul

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Science

23.

Asha Baby

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Science

24.

Sunitha V. B.

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Science

25.

Remya PM

B.Sc.,B.Ed

Science                              

26.

Binu Chandy

M.A.,B.Ed

Social Science

27.

Lalitha N. T.

M.Com.,B.Ed

Commerce

28.

Deepa Mathew

M.Com.,B.Ed

Commerce

29 Anu Sukumaran M.A,B.Ed

Commerce

30.

Soniya Cherian

M.C.A

Computer Science

31.

Tincy Yacob M.C.A Computer Science
32.

Vivek Revi

B.A., B.P.Ed

Physical Education

33.

Arun A S

Black Belt IV Dan (NSKI) National Judge (KAI)

Karate

34.

Savitha N Sukumaran

B.A. Music

Fine Arts

35 Rev.Fr.Prince John B.Sc,B.Ed,B.D

Instrumental Music

36.

Iyline P.Mendez

M.A.,Bharathanatyam

Fine Arts.

37.

Sumi P. Abraham

MLT,FDGT

Fine Arts

38.

Anil Kumar K R

K.G.T.E.Fine Arts

Fine Arts.

39.

Sindhu K. George

B.A.B.Li.Sc.

Library

40 Lekha N.B B.A,B.Ed, Diploma in Yoga

Yoga

  41. 

Divya George

B.Com., NTTC

Nursery

42.

Jasmine Denny

B.Com., NTTC

Nursery

43.

Jayasree A.

B.Com.,NTTC

Nursery

44.

Jayasree Haridas

B.Com.,NTTC

Nursery

45.

Minnu K Baby

B.Sc., M.S.W,NTTC

Nursery

46.

Bindhu P V

B.A History.,NTTC

Nursery

47. Annie Mathew NTTC

Nursery

Powered by Progressive Cybernetics Pvt Ltd