Our Staff

Achievement and Result

Read More

School Calendar

Read More

FACULTY

1.

Susan Liju Ipe (Principal)

M.Sc., B.Ed., BD., M.Th.

Academic  and Administration

2.

Siji Sebastin

M.A., B.Ed

English

         3. Jiji Bhaskar

M.A., B.Ed

English

        4.

Nigama K

M.A., B.Ed

English

        5.

Jincy M George

M.Sc., B.Ed, M.B.A

English

        6.

Sini A A

M.A., B.Ed

Malayalam

       7.

Jincy Baby

B.A., B.Ed

Malayalam

       8.

Sunitha Varughese

M.A., B.Ed

Malayalam

       9.

Shilcy Varghese

M.A., B.Ed

Hindi

      10.

Pravya Thampi

M.A., B.Ed Hindi
      11.

Lekha N B

B.A., B.Ed

Yoga

       12.

Aswathi Kanakambaran

B.A., B.Ed

Hindi

      13.

Sumakumari G A

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Mathematics

       14.

Priyanka O M

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Mathematics

       15.

Meera Sathish

B.Sc.,B.Ed,HDSE

Mathematics

      16.

Bijimol KG

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Mathematics

      17.

Rev. Fr. Prince  K John

B.Sc.,B.Ed,B.D

Mathematics

      18.

Anju Sarasan

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Mathematic

19.

Jini John

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Science

      20.

Divya M

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Science

      21.

Sijimole A.M

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Science

      22.

Shiny P. Paul

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Science

      23.

Asha Baby

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Science

      24.

Sunitha V. B.

M.Sc.,B.Ed

Science

      25.

Remya PM

B.Sc.,B.Ed

Science                              

      26.

Binu Chandy

M.A.,B.Ed

Social Science

      27.

Balakrishnan

M.A.,B.Ed

Commerce

      28.

Lalitha N. T.

M.Com.,B.Ed

Commerce

      29.

Deepa Mathew

M.Com.,B.Ed

Commerce

30.

Neenu Prakash

M.C.A

Computer Science

      31.

Soniya Cherian

M.C.A

Computer Science

       32.

Shema Kurian M.C.A Computer Science
       33.

Vivek Revi

B.A., B.P.Ed

Physical Education

34.

Radheshyam

B.Com.,Sensei

Karate

35.

Savitha N Sukumaran

B.A. Music

Fine Arts

36.

Iyline P.Mendez

M.A.,Bharathanatyam

Fine Arts.

37.

Sumi P. Abraham

MLT,FDGT

Fine Arts

38.

Anil Kumar K R

K.G.T.E.Fine Arts

Fine Arts.

39.

Sindhu K. George

B.A.B.Li.Sc.

Library

40. 

Divya George

B.Com., NTTC

Nursery

41.

Jasmine Denny

B.Com., NTTC

Nursery

42.

Jayasree A.

B.Com.,NTTC

Nursery

43.

Jayasree Haridas

B.Com.,NTTC

Nursery

44.

Minnu K Baby

B.Sc., M.S.W,NTTC

Nursery

45.

Bindhu P V

B.A History.,NTTC

Nursery

Powered by Progressive Cybernetics Pvt Ltd